http://saint-cricq.lebasket.net

EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT8.044000032528639 (4)
2BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN5.032100022819038 (2)
3AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE5.032100024522718 (2)
4IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET5.032100024823513 (2)
5IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS5.03210002352332 (2)
6IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL5.0321000181187-6 (2)
7IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR5.0321000203215-12 (2)
8LONS BASKET5.0413000273289-16 (1)
9ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET5.0413000317338-21 (1)
10DENEK BAT URCUIT4.0404000238270-32 (0)
11BASKET ARRIGANS3.0211000133134-1 (1)
12ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST2.0202000140162-22 (0)

Journée 1
13   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE :   65  /  84
14   Sa 06/02/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
15   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - BASKET ARRIGANS :   85  /  67
16   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - DENEK BAT URCUIT :   78  /  63
17   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET :   84  /  74
18   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - LONS BASKET :   70  /  47

Journée 2
31   Sa 03/10/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR :   73  /  76
32   Sa 03/10/2020 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL :   66  /  49
33   Sa 03/10/2020 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT :   62  /  71
34   Sa 03/10/2020 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET :   96  /  92
35   Sa 03/10/2020 Poule C   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS :   74  /  61
36   Sa 03/10/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN :   76  /  72

Journée 3
49   Sa 06/02/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - BASKET ARRIGANS
50   Sa 10/10/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - DENEK BAT URCUIT :   59  /  55
51   Sa 10/10/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET :   89  /  81
52   Sa 10/10/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - LONS BASKET :   78  /  76
53   Sa 10/10/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE :   90  /  85
54   Sa 10/10/2020 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST :   86  /  67

Journée 4
67   Sa 17/10/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - DENEK BAT URCUIT :   62  /  58
68   Sa 17/10/2020 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL :   66  /  73
69   Sa 17/10/2020 Poule C   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT :   76  /  80
70   Sa 06/02/2021 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
71   Sa 06/03/2021 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
72   Sa 06/03/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN

Journée 5
85   Sa 13/02/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
86   Sa 13/02/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - LONS BASKET
87   Sa 13/02/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
88   Sa 13/02/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
89   Sa 13/02/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - BASKET ARRIGANS
90   Sa 13/02/2021 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - DENEK BAT URCUIT

Journée 6
103   Sa 20/02/2021 Poule C   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
104   Sa 20/02/2021 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
105   Sa 20/02/2021 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
106   Sa 20/02/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
107   Sa 20/02/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
108   Sa 20/02/2021 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN

Journée 7
121   Sa 27/02/2021 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
122   Sa 27/02/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
123   Sa 27/02/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
124   Sa 27/02/2021 Poule C   LONS BASKET - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
125   Sa 27/02/2021 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
126   Sa 27/02/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - BASKET ARRIGANS

Journée 8
139   Sa 13/03/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
140   Sa 13/03/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
141   Sa 13/03/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN
142   Sa 13/03/2021 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
143   Sa 13/03/2021 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - DENEK BAT URCUIT
144   Sa 13/03/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - LONS BASKET

Journée 9
157   Sa 20/03/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
158   Sa 20/03/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
159   Sa 20/03/2021 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
160   Sa 20/03/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
161   Sa 20/03/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
162   Sa 20/03/2021 Poule C   LONS BASKET - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET

Journée 10
175   Sa 03/04/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
176   Sa 03/04/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN
177   Sa 03/04/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
178   Sa 03/04/2021 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - BASKET ARRIGANS
179   Sa 03/04/2021 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - LONS BASKET
180   Sa 03/04/2021 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - DENEK BAT URCUIT

Journée 11
193   Sa 10/04/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
194   Sa 10/04/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
195   Sa 10/04/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN
196   Sa 10/04/2021 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
197   Sa 10/04/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
198   Sa 10/04/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - LONS BASKET

Journée 12
211   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
212   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
213   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
214   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
215   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
216   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   LONS BASKET - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN

Journée 13
229   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
230   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - BASKET ARRIGANS
231   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - DENEK BAT URCUIT
232   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
233   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - LONS BASKET
234   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE

Journée 14
247   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
248   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
249   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
250   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
251   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
252   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN

Journée 15
265   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
266   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
267   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - LONS BASKET
268   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
269   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
270   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - BASKET ARRIGANS

Journée 16
283   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
284   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
285   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
286   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
287   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
288   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN

Journée 17
301   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - LONS BASKET
302   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
303   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
304   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - BASKET ARRIGANS
305   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - DENEK BAT URCUIT
306   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET

Journée 18
319   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN
320   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
321   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
322   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - LONS BASKET
323   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
324   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - DENEK BAT URCUIT

Journée 19
337   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
338   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
339   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
340   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
341   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
342   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   LONS BASKET - BASKET ARRIGANS

Journée 20
355   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
356   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
357   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN
358   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - DENEK BAT URCUIT
359   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - BASKET ARRIGANS
360   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - LONS BASKET

Journée 21
373   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
374   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
375   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
376   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
377   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   LONS BASKET - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
378   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET

Journée 22
391   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
392   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
393   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
394   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
395   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - BASKET ARRIGANS
396   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   LONS BASKET - DENEK BAT URCUIT

 

© AQTD - Mentions légales